TOUATI ABDERRAHMANE ENTERPRISE D’APICULTURE- AKBOU BEJAIA / ALGERIA

HANS STUTZ- HOBART / AUSTRALIA

ALBERT NOVOTNY- WALD / AUSTRIA

VIDADI GULIEV- TOVUZ TOWN / AZERBEIJAN

MATEEV S.C. – GABROVO / BULGARIA

FUNDA APICOLA PUNTIAGUDA SPA – SANTIAGO / CHILE

CWK INVESTMENT LTD – DALIAN / CHINA

JOHN ALLAN BREALEY RODRIGUEZ – GUANACASTE / COSTA RICA

PZ PCELARI-  OSIJEK CROATIA

DCH BOHEMIA TRADE A.S- SOKOLOVSKA / CZECH REPUBLIC
VCELARSTVI- CZECH REPUBLIC
JIRI MALEK – LIBICE NAD DOUBRAVOU / CZECH REPUBLIC

MOHAMED NASER MOHAMED DARWISH- EL MAHALLA / EGYPT

APINEC AGRO_INDUSTRY PLC- ADDIS ABABA / ETHIOPIA

MEHILAISTALO- LAVIA / FINLAND

LTD CAUCASIAN TRADE AND INVESTMENT -SADAKHLO / GEORGIA
SHOTA DUMBADZE GALTAMI LTD.- BATUMI / GEORGIA

KÖGLSPERGER THOMAS – BERGKIRSCHEN / GERMANY
IMKERWELT-AS GBR – MÜHLACKER / GERMANY
ATR RAISEN GMBH. MANNHEIM / GERMANY
MICHAEL TYROLLER – RETTENBACH / GERMANY
KELLMAN VERTRIEBS GMBH- GERMANY
ACHIM SCHNEIDER- RIEZLERN / GERMANY
ZIEBELSBERGER AUGUST- VIECHTACH / GERMANY
BIENEN LINDNER STEFAN LINDNER – DUISBURG / GERMANY
PETER KANCEV – CASTROP-RAUXEL / GERMANY
ENES ARGUCDEGGENDORF / GERMANY
BURHAN CAVAS – ENNEPETAL / GERMANY

MELISSOKOMIKI HELLAS – KARDITSA / GREECE
BEE ART I.K.E – KAVALA / GREECE
PARCHARIDOU SOFIA – XANTHIS / GREECE

ERBG SYSTEM KFT.- BUDAPEST / HUNGARY

N.T.P ‘MBRETRESHA E LULEVE’ –  SUVA REKA / REPUBLIC OF KOSOVO
CDF-COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT FUND-  PRISHTINE / REPUBLIC OF KOSOVO

DOOEL FARMA ROJ – JARDANOVA / MACEDONIA

XNOX S.A DE C.V – AGUASCALIENTES / MEXICO

BILAL AGRI –  SIDI KACEM / MOROCCO

SIMILE HAPPY CO,LTD – YANGON / MYANMAR

ROZTOCZANSKI ZWIAZEK PSZCZELARZY – TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI / POLAND
ROBERT ZIELINSK – ŁÓDŹ / POLAND
PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO PSZCZELARSKIE – SUŁKOWICE / POLAND
RENETA FERLINSKA ‘’API-WAX ” – DRZONOWO / POLAND

ALL-POUVAR LTD – CACHOPO / PORTUGAL
FERNANDA JORGE DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE –ALJEZUR / PORTUGAL
JOSE GABRIEL REIS DOS SANTOS – MOITAS VENDA / PORTUGAL

CHILOM AURELIAN – ARGEȘ / ROMANIA
S.C FILEOMERA S.R.L -BRASOV / ROMANIA
ROCOS PROD S.R.L – NEAMȚ / ROMANIA
COSMIN PAUN – DOLJ COUNTY / ROMANIA

KAS-GROUP,LLC- NOVOSIBIRSK / RUSSIA

EVROTOM DOO RUMA – RUMA / SERBIA

ATLAS OPREMA D.O.O – LJUBLJANA / SLOVENIA
GREGOR ZALIG – LENDAVA / SLOVENIA

ASTURIAS APICOLA S.L.- ASTURIAS / SPAIN

BEEP KONSULT I BIODLING – GOTHENBURG / SWEDEN

HANS FREI – MÜLLHEIM / SWITZERLAND

KUDRET BALCI(KANTARA BALLARI)- TRIKOMO / TURKISH REPUBLIC OF NORTHERN CYPRUS
KUZEY KIBRIS ARI YETIŞTIRICILERI BIRLIĞI – NICOSIA / TURKISH REPUBLIC OF NORTHERN CYPRUS
HÜLYA ORTAN/ ORTAN ARICILIK -NICOSIA / TURKISH REPUBLIC OF NORTHERN CYPRUS

SHARIF TILLYAEV – URGENCH / UZBEKISTAN

DAKLAK HONEY BEE JOINT STROCK   COMPANY- DAKLAK CITY / VIETNAM

MINH PHUONG NAM HANOI INVESTMENT AND COMMERCIAL CO., LTD – HANOI / VIETNAM